SOCIAL NETWORKING

Naomh Barrog - Fixtures

15/02/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsNaomh Barrog Newbridge HouseMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNa Fianna 1St Annes 12More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsNaomh Barrog Sean Moore ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Barrog Arthur Griffith ParkMore
22/02/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Finians (S) St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsTrinity Gaels St Annes 12More
29/02/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsCastleknock 1Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Clontarf 1vsNaomh Barrog St Annes 23More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Sylvesters 2St Annes 12More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Sylvesters 1St Annes 12More
07/03/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Erin Go Bragh vsNaomh Barrog Hazelbury ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Sylvesters 2vsNaomh Barrog Malahide CastleMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Round Towers (C) vsNaomh Barrog Community CentreMore
14/03/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Beann Eadair vsNaomh Barrog Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Castleknock 2vsNaomh Barrog PorterstownMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsNaomh Barrog Pairc MearnogMore
09/05/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsBallyboden St Endas 2St Annes 12More
13/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsNaomh Barrog DeerparkMore
20/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsBeann Eadair St Annes 12More
26/09/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsNaomh Barrog Malahide CastleMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Barrog Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling A BLitz Gp.1
12:15Naas vsNaomh Barrog 1NaasMore
U12 Hurling E Blitz Gp.3
12:15Erins Isle 2vsNaomh Barrog 2FinglasMore
10/10/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Brigids 1Pairc BharrogMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsBallyboden St Endas 2St Annes 12More
U12 Football A Blitz Gp.2
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Barrog 1St Catherines ParkMore
U12 Football E Blitz Gp.2
11:00St Maurs 2vsNaomh Barrog 2RushMore
17/10/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Fingallians 1vsNaomh Barrog BalhearyMore
31/10/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 1vsNaomh Barrog Mobhi RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
00:00Clontarf 1vsNaomh Barrog St DavidsMore
14/11/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNa Fianna 2St Annes 12More
U12 Football A Blitz Gp.2
12:15Naomh Barrog 1vsBye St Annes 12More
U12 Football E Blitz Gp.2
12:15Naomh Barrog 2vsSt Judes 3St Annes 12More
25/12/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Patricks (D) vsNaomh Barrog Robbie Farrell ParkMore
31/12/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Cuala vsNaomh Barrog Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Olaf St Annes 12More